Yua Mikami ( 三上悠亜 )
















Yua Mikami (三上悠亜)
Birth Name: Kito Momona (鬼頭桃菜)
Nicknames: Yua-chan (ゆあちゃん), Yuanya (ゆあにゃ), Momo (もも)
Date of Birth: August 16, 1993
Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 159cm
Measurements: Bust: 80cm – Waist: 61cm – Hips: 90cm